Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 1 (BV)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 50
  • Klasse minimum: 12

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Juliana 0671871,47588,935-
2)Vriendenkring 0971751,14886,74812
3)West-Peter 1261711,71695,16316
4Moira 1161611,20190,76926
5De Grenspost 0661581,12589,22829
6Vriendenkring 1071550,73277,50032
7De Wester 0661541,32186,66633
8B.C.A.H. 1061511,06485,40636
9BV Gelre 0461492,07889,35338
10Moira 1271490,95975,69138
11Vriendenkring 0861450,93485,37042
12De 3sprong 0851310,98088,77556
13West-Peter 1351211,04683,69566