Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 2 (C3)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 40
  • Klasse minimum: 35

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)De Wester 0261641,65492,385-
2)D.L.S. 0651431,77696,01521
3)Juliana 0351391,96993,98725
4D.L.S. 0551301,50689,69234
5De Wester 0461251,07575,00039
6Vriendenkring 0551141,07381,66350
7Luctor 0451141,10080,66250
8De Treffers 0451141,06978,25350
9De 3sprong 0341051,19087,65659
10B.C.A.H. 0941021,72988,76462
11De Kuul 1241001,49186,02364