Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 1 (C3)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 40
  • Klasse minimum: 35

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Kaketoe `80 0361621,54191,955-
2)Moira 1061451,57984,36817
3)D.L.S. 0751421,92497,45520
4Vriendenkring 0761401,02882,21822
5Vriendenkring 0651361,44291,05126
6D.W.S. Central 0251331,44190,60029
7Juliana 0451271,34488,06435
8`t Zwaantje 0341141,36596,68148
9Juliana 0551121,17877,70550
10D.L.S. 095980,89769,83264
11De Wester 034941,09481,78168