Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 1 (C1)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 30
  • Klasse minimum: 80

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Paperclip 0671905,56993,120-
2)Moira 0571866,24291,0954
3)Vriendenkring 0271855,66090,3875
4Vriendenkring 0371685,51582,15222
5West-Peter 0161646,66394,78026
6Vriendenkring 0171593,73478,11531
7Moira 0471585,20678,78332
8ABC `t Töpke 0161566,46785,62734
9BV Gelre 0161433,80882,26547
10West-Peter 0261424,04383,35148
11De Treffers 0161416,25982,43949
12Moira 0661294,95375,71461
13Luctor 0261283,47773,71262